Henan Liming Heavy Industry Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:Jaw Crusher,Impact Crusher,Sand Making Machine,Raymond Mill,Mobile Crusher
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Qiao Jingliang
  • Company Name : Henan Liming Heavy Industry Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-371-67371699,67992899
  • Fax : 0086-371-67992699
  • Address : Henan,Zhengzhou,15 Dingxiangli, Hi-Tech Zone, Zhengzhou City, Henan Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 450001

Crawler type mobile crushing plant - our product for New Year!!!

Crawler type mobile crushing plant - our product for New Year!!!
Product Detailed
Crawler type mobile crushing plant Designed and researched by our experienced engineers according to the customers` requirement Crawler type mobile crushing plant - our product for New Year!!! Features of Crawler type mobile crushing plant:

Crawler type mobile crushing plant is designed and researched by our experienced engineers according to the customers' requirement. It is of high cost performance, reliable & beatiful structure. Its technology is as advanced as the internationl level. It is widely used in road & bridge construction, metallurgy and other fileds to crusher and screen.

1. Perfect performance of Cummins diesel engine. It is low consumption, low noise, reliable performace. And we can equip a military cryogenic preheat starting device, so that the crushing plant can be started to work even the temperature is bleow 25 degrees centigrade.2. The chassis adopts crawler rigid ship form structure. It is of high intensity, easy to be transported on the different landform like mountain and marsh.3. It adopts the motor of high-torque and strong driving force. Crawing system adopts full-power variable open hydraulic system which is of excellent performance, high reliability. It is able to make full use of engine power. The main hydraulic components (pumps, valves, etc.) is imported from Japan.4. Controlling system adopts imported and advanced servo system. It is easy and exact to be controlled to stepless crawl.5. The crushing & screening plant adopts our company's advanced product. Its structure is compact. The screen is installed in 20 degree angle, so the screening is highly efficient.

Mobile Jaw Crusher Crushing PlantTechnical data of Mobile jaw Crusher Crushing Plant 
Vibrating FeederGZD-960X3800GZD-960X3800GZD-960X3800
Jaw CrusherPE600X900PE750X1060PE500X750
Main Belt Width (mm)8001000650
Main Belt Discharge Height (mm)270028002700
Side Belt Width (mm)500650500
Side Belt Discharge Height (mm)270029002700
Power (KW)150220150
Transportation Length (mm)130001400012500
Transportation Width (mm)305031803050
Transporation Height (mm)350043003400
Transporation Weight (T)395433

Technical data of Mobile Impact Crusher Crushing Plant: 

Vibrating FeederGZD-960X3800GZD-960X3800GZD-960X3800
Impact CrusherPF1010PF1210PF1214
Main Belt Width (mm)8008001000
Main Belt Discharge Height (mm)270027002700
Side Belt Width (mm)500500500
Side Belt Discharge Height (mm)270027002700
Power (KW)150KW200300
Transportation Length (mm)120001300013000
Transportation Width (mm)305030503050
Transporation Height (mm)350038003800
Transporation Weight (T)364248
Technical data of Mobile Cone Crusher Crushing Plant:
Cone CrusherCS75CS160HP220
Vibrating FeederGLD1500/4GLD1500/5GLD1500/5
Up Hopper Volume (M3)455
Feeding Height (mm)270029002900
Main Belt Width (mm)80010001000
Main Belt Discharge Height (mm)270028002800
Power (KW)150KW300KW400KW
Transportation Length (mm)120001250012500
Transportation Width (mm)305030503050
Transporation Height (mm)370039003900
Transporation Weight (T)384550

Crawler type mobile crushing plant - our product for New Year!!!



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.